Maloney Garden Machinery Premier Division Fixtures 2019/20

Round 1
Kilrush Rangers v Shannon Olympic
Turnpike Rovers v Shannon Hibs A
Newmarket Celtic A v Bridge Utd A
Sporting Ennistymon v Avenue Utd A
Shannon Town A v Lifford A

Round 2
Avenue Utd A v Kilrush Rangers
Lifford A v Newmarket Celtic A
Shannon Hibs A v Shannon Town A
Shannon Olympic v Sporting Ennistymon
Bridge Utd A v Turnpike Rovers

Round 3
Kilrush Rangers v Newmarket Celtic A
Shannon Hibs A v Avenue Utd A
Shannon Olympic v Lifford A
Turnpike Rovers v Shannon Town A
Sporting Ennistymon v Bridge Utd A

Round 4
Kilrush Rangers v Sporting Ennistymon
Shannon Town A v Bridge Utd A
Lifford A v Turnpike Rovers
Avenue Utd A v Shannon Olympic
Newmarket Celtic A v Shannon Hibs A

Round 5
Bridge Utd A v Kilrush Rangers
Turnpike Rovers v Sporting Ennistymon
Shannon Olympic v Shannon Town A
Shannon Hibs A v Lifford A
Newmarket Celtic A v Avenue Utd A

Round 6
Shannon Town A v Kilrush Rangers
Sporting Ennistymon v Lifford A
Bridge Utd A v Avenue Utd A
Turnpike Rovers v Newmarket Celtic A
Shannon Olympic v Shannon Hibs A

Round 7
Kilrush Rangers v Shannon Hibs A
Newmarket Celtic A v Shannon Olympic
Avenue Utd A v Turnpike Rovers
Lifford A v Bridge Utd A
Shannon Town A v Sporting Ennistymon

Round 8
Kilrush Rangers v Lifford A
Avenue Utd A v Shannon Town A
Newmarket Celtic A v Sporting Ennistymon
Shannon Hibs A v Bridge Utd A
Shannon Olympic v Turnpike Rovers

Round 9
Turnpike Rovers v Kilrush Rangers
Bridge Utd A v Shannon Olympic
Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Hibs A
Shannon Town A v Newmarket Celtic A
Lifford A v Avenue Utd A

Round 10
Shannon Olympic v Kilrush Rangers
Shannon Hibs A v Turnpike Rovers
Bridge Utd A v Newmarket Celtic A
Avenue Utd A v Sporting Ennistymon
Lifford A v Shannon Town A

Round 11
Kilrush Rangers v Avenue Utd A
Newmarket Celtic A v Lifford A
Shannon Town A v Shannon Hibs A
Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Olympic
Turnpike Rovers v Bridge Utd A

Round 12
Newmarket Celtic A v Kilrush Rangers
Avenue Utd A v Shannon Hibs A
Lifford A v Shannon Olympic
Shannon Town A v Turnpike Rovers
Bridge Utd A v Sporting Ennistymon

Round 13
Sporting Ennistymon v Kilrush Rangers
Bridge Utd A v Shannon Town A
Turnpike Rovers v Lifford A
Shannon Olympic v Avenue Utd A
Shannon Hibs A v Newmarket Celtic A

Round 14
Kilrush Rangers v Bridge Utd A
Sporting Ennistymon v Turnpike Rovers
Shannon Town A v Shannon Olympic
Lifford A v Shannon Hibs A
Avenue Utd A v Newmarket Celtic A

Round 15
Kilrush Rangers v Shannon Town A
Lifford A v Sporting Ennistymon
Avenue Utd A v Bridge Utd A
Newmarket Celtic A v Turnpike Rovers
Shannon Hibs A v Shannon Olympic

Round 16
Shannon Hibs A v Kilrush Rangers
Shannon Olympic v Newmarket Celtic A
Turnpike Rovers v Avenue Utd A
Bridge Utd A v Lifford A
Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Town A

Round 17
Lifford A v Kilrush Rangers
Shannon Town A v Avenue Utd A
Sporting Ennistymon v Newmarket Celtic A
Bridge Utd A v Shannon Hibs A
Turnpike Rovers v Shannon Olympic

Round 18
Kilrush Rangers v Turnpike Rovers
Shannon Olympic v Bridge Utd A
Shannon Hibs A v Sporting Ennistymon
Newmarket Celtic A v Shannon Town A
Avenue Utd A v Lifford A

Maloney Garden Machinery Premier Division Fixtures 2018/19

Round 1
Avenue Utd A 2-1 Turnpike Rovers
Philip Talty Ian McMahon
Gavin Cooney

Bridge Utd A 0-1 Newmarket Celtic A
Garry Higgins

Sporting Ennistymon A 2-2 Moher Celtic A
Sean McConigley Aaron McNulty
Cathal McConigley Jimin Dooley

Shannon Town A 3-4 Shannon Olympic A
David Cove Ray Quigley
Chris Dunning Jay Regan
Kai Khetan Derek Maxwell
Dylan Kerr

Mountshannon Celtic 0-1 Lifford A
Matthew Davenport
Round 2
Bridge Utd A 1-2 Shannon Olympic A
Jordan Downes Steven Kiely (2)

Avenue Utd A 2-2 Sporting Ennistymon A
Gavin Cooney Jamesy McConigley
Alan Roche Ciaren Monaghan

Turnpike Rovers 0-9 Newmarket Celtic A
Kieran Mahony (3)
Garry Higgins (2)
Callum McNamara (2)
Alan Kelly
Colin Smyth

Lifford A 1-1 Moher Celtic A
Lunga Balman

Mountshannon Celtic 1-3 Shannon Town A
O.G. Kai Khetan (2)
Colin Scanlon

Round 3
Newmarket Celtic A 4-1 Sporting Ennistymon A
Darren Cullinan Sean McConigley
David McCarthy
Kieran Mahony
Adam Gilbert

Avenue Utd A 4-0 Shannon Olympic A
Mark Roche (2)
Sean Corry
Richie Fitzgerald

Bridge Utd A 1-3 Lifford A
Jordan Downes Dylan Blake (2)
Matthew Davenport

Shannon Town A 1-1 Turnpike Rovers
Kieran Hackett Aaron Fitzgerald

Moher Celtic A 1-2 Mountshannon Celtic
Johnny Daly Stephen McSweeney
Martin Cunningham

Round 4
Avenue Utd A 2-0 Shannon Town A
Mark Roche
Pa McDaid

Moher Celtic A 1-3 Bridge Utd A
Davy Lynch
Tadgh Keogh
Derek Fahy

Turnpike Rovers 2-4 Shannon Olympic
Dylan Kerr (3)
Ray Quigley

Lifford A 3-1 Sporting Ennitymon A
Dean Coughlan Jamesy McConigley
Jack Devitt
Ethan Cronin

Newmarket Celtic A 8-0 Mountshannon Celtic
Kieran Mahony (5)
Adam Gilbert (2)
Callum McNamara

Round 5
Avenue Utd A 6-1 Moher Celtic A
Conor Mullen (2) Johnny Daly
Mikey Mahoney
Philip Talty
Gary Roche
Dylan Casey

Sporting Ennistymon A 6-3 Mountshannon Celtic
Sean McConigley (4)
Eoin Marrinan
Jamesy McConigley

Bridge Utd A 3-0 Turnpike Rovers
Davy Lynch
Tadgh Keogh
Jordan Downes

Lifford A 4-2 Shannon Olympic A
Matthew Davenport (3) Stephen Kiely
Dylan Blake Karl Scott

Shannon Town A 0-2 Newmarket Celtic A
Darren Cullinan
Garry Higgins

Round 6
Newmarket Celtic A 7-0 Moher Celtic A
Kieran Mahony (4)
David McCarthy (2)
O.G.

Sporting Ennistymon A 5-2 Shannon Town A
Ross O'Doherty Andy Russell
Michael Leigh Kai Khetan
Sean McConigley (2)
Michael Duffy

Bridge Utd A 1-2 Avenue Utd A
Jordan Downes Eamon O'Reilly
Mark Roche

Shannon Olympic A 3-0 Mountshannon Celtic
Ray Quigley
Karl Scott
Jay Regan

Turnpike Rovers 2-2 Lifford A
David McMahon (2) Gary McNaboe (2)

Round 7
Newmarket Celtic A 3-1 Shannon Olympic A
Ian Collins Steven Kiely
Kieran Mahony
O.G.

Lifford A 1-2 Avenue Utd A
Gary McNaboe Dylan Casey
Eamon O'Reilly

Moher Celtic A 0-2 Shannon Town A
Kieran Hackett
Kai Khetan

Turnpike Rovers 1-3 Sporting Ennistymon A
Cathal McConigley
Michael Duffy
Shane Kearney

Mountshannon Celtic 1-6 Bridge Utd A
Jordan Downes (3)
Adrian Whyte
Davy Lynch
Peter Kirwisa

Round 8
Shannon Olympic A 2-3 Moher Celtic A
Ray Quigley (2) Johnny Daly (2)
Cobhan Philipson

Sporting Ennistymon A 2-3 Bridge Utd A
Jamesy McConigley Gareth Kennedy (2)
Michael Leigh Peter Kirwisa

Avenue Utd A 1-3 Newmarket Celtic A
Jamie Roche Kieran Mahony
Eoin O'Brien
David McCarthy

Mountshannon Celtic 1-1 Turnpike Rovers

Shannon Town A 2-1 Lifford A
Colin Scanlon Ethan McNevin
Kieran Hackett

Round 9
Shannon Olympic A 3-0 Sporting Ennistymon A
Karl Scott
Dylan Kerr
Jon Okoro

Moher Celtic A 1-2 Turnpike Rovers
Adrian McDonagh (2)

Avenue Utd A 1-0 Mountshannon Celtic
Alan Roche

Bridge Utd A 1-2 Shannon Town A
Mark Pewter Kieran Hackett
Adrian Carew

Newmarket Celtic A 2-1 Lifford A
Paddy Purcell Tiao Da Silva
Alan Kelly

Round 10
Turnpike Rovers 2-3 Avenue Utd A
Dean O'Grady (2) Mikey Dinan
Conor Mullen
Dylan Casey

Newmarket Celtic A 1-0 Bridge Utd A
Kieran Mahony

Moher Celtic A 0-0 Sporting Ennistymon A

Shannon Olympic A 5-3 Shannon Town A
Steven Kiely Kieran Hackett (2)
Ray Quigley David Cove
Dylan Kerr
Eric Orgin
Deaglin McDonald

Lifford A 3-2 Mountshannon Celtic
Dean Coughlan (2)
Ethan Cronin

Round 11
Shannon Olympic A 2-1 Bridge Utd A
Johnny Okoro (2) Jason Loughnane

Sporting Ennistymon A 0-7 Avenue Utd A
Mark Roche (4)
Philip Talty
Dylan Casey (2)

Newmarket Celtic A 3-0 Turnpike Rovers
David McCarthy
Garry Higgins
Eoin Hayes

Moher Celtic A 2-0 Lifford A
Evan Talty (2)

Shannon Town A 2-1 Mountshannon Celtic
Gary O'Connell
Colin Scanlon

Round 12
Sporting Ennistymon A 0-5 Newmarket Celtic A
Kieran Mahony (2)
Eoin O'Brien (2)
David O'Grady

Shannon Olympic A 3-5 Avenue Utd A
Ray Quigley (2) Mark Roche (3)
Dylan Kerr Philip Talty
Dylan Casey

Lifford A 1-4 Bridge Utd A
Gary McNaboe Derek Fahy (2)
Conor Maxwell
O.G.

Mountshannon Celtic 3-0 Moher Celtic A
Patrick Fitzgerald (3)

Turnpike Rovers 0-4 Shannon Town A
Derek Byrne
Colin Scanlon (2)
Brian Hogan

Round 13
Shannon Town A 2-2 Avenue Utd A
Colin Scanlon Mikey Mahony
Kieran Hackett Eamon O'Reilly

Bridge Utd A 4-1 Moher Celtic A
Jordan Downes (2)
Derek Fahy
Davy Lynch

Shannon Olympic A 0-3 Turnpike Rovers
David McMahon
Ian McMahon
O.G.

Sporting Ennistymon A 6-1 Lifford A
Sean McConigley (3)
Shane Kearney
Cathal McConigley
Rowan Danaher

Mountshannon Celtic 0-7 Newmarket Celtic A
Eoin Hayes (3)
Paddy Purcell
Eoin O'Brien
David O'Grady
Ian Collins

Round 14
Moher Celtic A 2-3 Avenue Utd A
Caelan O'Connor Kaylan O'Loughlin
Ryan Barry Shane Brown
Mikey Mahony

Turnpike Rovers 0-0 Bridge Utd A

Shannon Olympic A 0-3 Lifford A
Gary McNaboe
Mattie Davenport
John Maher

Mountshannon Celtic 2-1 Sporting Ennistymon A
Patrick Fitzgerald (2) Jamesy McConigley

Newmarket Celtic A 3-0 Shannon Town A
Tino Nzvaura
Paddy Purcell
OG

Round 15
Moher Celtic A 1-8 Newmarket Celtic A
Eoin O'Brien
Stephen Kelly (2)
Eoin Hayes
David Reidy (2)
David McCarthy
Kieran Mahony

Shannon Town A 1-2 Sporting Ennistymon A
Kai Khetan

Avenue Utd A 5-2 Bridge Utd A
Mark Roche Jordan Downes
Mikey Mahoney (3) Julio Perez
Kaylan O'Loughlin

Mountshannon Celtic 3-2 Shannon Olympic A
Patrick Fitzgerald (2) Ray Quigley (2)
Ethan Boyle

Lifford A 1-3 Turnpike Rovers
Ethan Cronan Aaron Fitzgerald (2)
Adrian McDonagh

Round 16
Shannon Olympic A 1-10 Newmarket Celtic A
David McCarthy (3)
Daithi O'Connell (3)
Kieran Mahony (2)
Jason O'Neill
David Reidy

Avenue Utd A 2-0 Lifford A
Kaylan O'Loughlin
Dylan Casey

Shannon Town A 7-1 Moher Celtic A
Kieran Hackett (3)
Kai Khetan (2)
Derek Byrne
Dave Cove

Sporting Ennistymon A 0-1 Turnpike Rovers
Dean O'Grady

Bridge Utd A 3-3 Mountshannon Celtic
Jordan Downes Eoin Keane
Derek Fahy Patrick Fitzgerald (2)
Mark Pewter

Round 17
Moher Celtic A 2-2 Shannon Olympic A
Ray Kiely
Johnny Okoro

Bridge Utd A 2-1 Sporting Ennistymon A
Mark Pewter
Julio Perez

Newmarket Celtic A 1-0 Avenue Utd A
Garry Higgins

Turnpike Rovers 1-1 Mountshannon Celtic
Eoghan Moore O.G.

Lifford A 2-4 Shannon Town A
Mattie Davenport Kieran Hackett (3)
Adrian Walsh David Cove

Round 18
Sporting Ennistymon A 1-2 Shannon Olympic
Dylan Kerr (2)

Turnpike Rovers 3-1 Moher Celtic A
David McMahon
Danny Russell
Cathal Darcy

Mountshannon Celtic 1-1 Avenue Utd A
Patrick Fitzgerald Alan Roche

Shannon Town A 4-1 Bridge Utd A
Adrian Carew
Kai Khetan
Ben O Neill
Fionn McInerney

Lifford A 0-1 Newmarket Celtic A
David Reidy


 
Maloney Garden Machinery Premier Division Fixtures 2017/18
Round 1
Newmarket Celtic 9-0 Sporting Ennistymon
Moher Celtic 1-5 Shannon Town
Kilrush Rangers 0-2 Avenue Utd
Bridge Celtic 2-4 Bridge Utd
Shannon Olympic 3-2 Tulla Utd
Round 2
Bridge Utd v Sporting Ennistymon
Tulla Utd v Avenue Utd
Shannon Town v Shannon Olympic
Bridge Celtic v Newmarket Celtic
Kilrush Rangers v Moher Celtic
Round 3
Sporting Ennistymon v Bridge Celtic
Shannon Olympic v Kilrush Rangers
Tulla Utd v Moher Celtic
Newmarket Celtic v Bridge Utd
Shannon Town v Avenue Utd
Round 4
Sporting Ennistymon v Moher Celtic
Kilrush Rangers v Newmarket Celtic
Shannon Town v Bridge Celtic
Avenue Utd v Shannon Olympic
Bridge Utd v Tulla Utd
Round 5
Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Town
Avenue Utd v Newmarket Celtic
Bridge Utd v Moher Celtic
Tulla Utd v Kilrush Rangers
Shannon Olympic v Bridge Celtic
Round 6
Avenue Utd v Sporting Ennistymon
Shannon Town v Bridge Utd
Tulla Utd v Newmarket Celtic
Moher Celtic v Shannon Olympic
Kilrush Rangers v Bridge Celtic
Round 7
Sporting Ennistymon v Kilrush Rangers
Bridge Celtic v Moher Celtic
Newmarket Celtic v Shannon Olympic
Shannon Town v Tulla Utd
Bridge Utd v Avenue Utd
Round 8
Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Olympic
Bridge Celtic v Tulla Utd
Bridge Utd v Kilrush Rangers
Avenue Utd v Moher Celtic
Newmarket Celtic v Shannon Town
Round 9
Tulla Utd v Sporting Ennistymon
Shannon Olympic v Bridge Utd
Bridge Celtic v Avenue Utd
Kilrush Rangers v Shannon Town
Moher Celtic v Newmarket Celtic
Round 10
Sporting Ennistymon v Newmarket Celtic
Shannon Town v Moher Celtic
Avenue Utd v Kilrush Rangers
Bridge Utd v Bridge Celtic
Tulla Utd v Shannon Olympic
Round 11
Sporting Ennistymon v Bridge Utd
Avenue Utd v Tulla Utd
Shannon Olympic v Shannon Town
Bridge Celtic v Newmarket Celtic
Moher Celtic v Kilrush Rangers
Round 12
Bridge Celtic v Sporting Ennistymon
Kilrush Rangers v Shannon Olympic
Moher Celtic v Tulla Utd
Bridge Utd v Newmarket Celtic
Avenue Utd v Shannon Town
Round 13
Moher Celtic v Sporting Ennistymon
Newmarket Celtic v Kilrush Rangers
Bridge Celtic v Shannon Town
Shannon Olympic v Avenue Utd
Tulla Utd v Bridge Utd
Round 14
Shannon Town v Sporting Ennistymon
Newmarket Celtic v Avenue Utd
Moher Celtic v Bridge Utd
Kilrush Rangers v Tulla Utd
Bridge Celtic v Shannon Olympic
Round 15
Sporting Ennistymon v Avenue Utd
Bridge Utd v Shannon Town
Newmarket Celtic v Tulla Utd
Shannon Olympic v Moher Celtic
Bridge Celtic v Kilrush Rangers
Round 16
Kilrush Rangers v Sporting Ennistymon
Moher Celtic v Bridge Celtic
Shannon Olympic v Newmarket Celtic
Tulla Utd v Shannon Town
Avenue Utd v Bridge Utd
Round 17
Shannon Olympic v Sporting Ennistymon
Tulla Utd v Bridge Celtic
Kilrush Rangers v Bridge Utd
Moher Celtic v Avenue Utd
Shannon Town v Newmarket Celtic
Round 18
Sporting Ennistymon v Tulla Utd
Bridge Utd v Shannon Olympic
Avenue Utd v Bridge Celtic
Shannon Town v Kilrush Rangers
Newmarket Celtic v Moher Celtic
 

Maloney Garden Machinery Premier Division 2016/2017

Round 1
Tulla Utd v Shannon Town
Bridge Celtic v Newmarket Celtic
Bridge Utd v Avenue Utd
Shannon Olympic v Sporting Ennistymon
Corofin Harps v Ennis Town

Round 2
Tulla Utd v Bridge Celtic
Shannon Town v Avenue Utd
Newmarket Celtic v Shannon Olympic
Bridge Utd v Ennis Town
Sporting Ennistymon v Corofin Harps

Round 3
Bridge Celtic v Avenue Utd
Shannon Olympic v Tulla Utd
Ennis Town v Shannon Town
Sporting Ennistymon v Newmarket Celtic
Corofin Harps v Bridge Utd

Round 4
Shannon Olympic v Avenue Utd
Bridge Celtic v Ennis Town
Tulla Utd v Sporting Ennistymon
Shannon Town v Bridge Utd
Newmarket Celtic v Corofin Harps

Round 5
Ennis Town v Shannon Olympic
Avenue Utd v Sporting Ennistymon
Bridge Utd v Bridge Celtic
Newmarket Celtic v Tulla Utd
Corofin Harps v Shannon Town

Round 6
Ennis Town v Sporting Ennistymon
Shannon Olympic v Bridge Utd
Avenue Utd v Newmarket Celtic
Bridge Celtic v Shannon Town
Tulla Utd v Corofin Harps

Round 7
Bridge Utd v Sporting Ennistymon
Newmarket Celtic v Ennis Town
Shannon Town v Shannon Olympic
Tulla Utd v Avenue Utd
Corofin Harps v Bridge Celtic

Round 8
Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Town
Bridge Utd v Newmarket Celtic
Ennis Town v Tulla Utd
Shannon Olympic v Bridge Celtic
Avenue Utd v Corofin Harps

Round 9
Shannon Town v Newmarket Celtic
Tulla Utd v Bridge Utd
Bridge Celtic v Sporting Ennistymon
Corofin Harps v Shannon Olympic
Avenue Utd v Ennis Town

Round 10
Ennis Town v Corofin Harps
Sporting Ennistymon v Shannon Olympic
Avenue Utd v Bridge Utd
Newmarket Celtic v Bridge Celtic
Shannon Town v Tulla Utd

Round 11
Corofin Harps v Sporting Ennistymon
Bridge Celtic v Tulla Utd
Avenue Utd v Shannon Town
Shannon Olympic v Newmarket Celtic
Ennis Town v Bridge Utd

Round 12
Avenue Utd v Bridge Celtic
Tulla Utd v Shannon Olympic
Shannon Town v Ennis Town
Newmarket Celtic v Sporting Ennistymon
Bridge Utd v Corofin Harps

Round 13
Avenue Utd v Shannon Olympic
Ennis Town v Bridge Celtic
Bridge Utd v Shannon Town
Sporting Ennistymon v Tulla Utd
Corofin Harps v Newmarket Celtic

Round 14
Shannnon Olympic v Ennis Town
Sporting Ennistymon v Avenue Utd
Bridge Celtic v Bridge Utd
Tulla Utd v Newmarket Celtic
Shannon Town v Corofin Harps

Round 15
Sporting Ennistymon v Ennis Town
Newmarket Celtic v Avenue Utd
Bridge Utd v Shannon Olympic
Corofin Harps v Tulla Utd
Shannon Town v Bridge Celtic

Round 16
Ennis Town v Newmarket Celtic
Sporting Ennistymon v Bridge Utd
Shannon Olympic v Shannon Town
Avenue Utd v Tulla Utd
Bridge Celtic v Corofin Harps

Round 17
Shannon Town v Sporting Ennistymon
Newmarket Celtic v Bridge Utd
Bridge Celtic v Shannon Olympic
Tulla Utd v Ennis Town
Corofin Harps v Avenue Utd

Round 18
Newmarket Celtic v Shannon Town
Bridge Utd v Tulla Utd
Sporting Ennistymon v Bridge Celtic
Ennis Town v Avenue Utd
Shannon Olympic v Corofin Harps

Maloney Garden Machinery Premier Division 2015/2016

Round 1
Sporting Ennistymon 0-5 Bridge Utd
Tulla Utd 1-1 Ennis Town
Newmarket Celtic 2-1 Moher Celtic
Kildysart Celtic 2-5 Avenue Utd
Shannon Olympic 3-0 Corofin Harps

Round 2
Avenue Utd 1-1 Shannon Olympic
Corofin Harps 4-5 Newmarket Celtic
Tulla Utd 4-0 Kildysart Celtic
Moher Celtic 4-0 Sporting Ennistymon
Bridge Utd 2-1 Ennis Town

Round 3
Moher Celtic 1-5 Shannon Olympic
Kildysart Celtic 2-3 Ennis Town
Corofin Harps 0-5 Bridge Utd
Avenue Utd 7-1 Sporting Ennistymon
Newmarket Celtic 2-2 Tulla Utd

Round 4
Sporting Ennistymon 3-2 Tulla Utd
Bridge Utd 3-3 Newmarket Celtic
Ennis Town 1-2 Avenue Utd
Corofin Harps 4-2 Moher Celtic
Kildysart Celtic 0-2 Shannon Olympic

Round 5
Shannon Olympic 1-2 Bridge Utd
Ennis Town 2-3 Sporting Ennistymon
Moher Celtic 1-3 Tulla Utd
Kildysart Celtic v Newmarket Celtic
Corofin Harps 1-5 Avenue Utd

Round 6
Sporting Ennistymon 1-5 Shannon Olympic
Tulla Utd 1-1 Bridge Utd
Newmarket Celtic 6-0 Ennis Town
Avenue Utd 2-0 Moher Celtic
Corofin Harps 1-0 Kildysart Celtic

Round 7
Tulla Utd 5-0 Shannon Olympic
Sporting Ennistymon 2-8 Newmarket Celtic
Bridge Utd 2-0 Avenue Utd
Ennis Town 3-1 Corofin Harps
Kildysart Celtic 1-2 Moher Celtic

Round 8
Newmarket Celtic 3-0 Shannon Olympic
Avenue Utd 1-1 Tulla Utd
Corofin Harps 1-4 Sporting Ennistymon
Kildysart Celtic 0-4 Bridge Utd
Ennis Town 1-2 Moher Celtic

Round 9
Ennis Town 4-1 Shannon Olympic
Bridge Utd 3-1 Moher Celtic
Sporting Ennistymon 4-1 Kildysart Celtic
Tulla Utd 1-0 Corofin Harps
Avenue Utd v Newmarket Celtic

Round 10
Corofin Harps 1-4 Shannon Olympic
Avenue Utd 4-1 Kildysart Celtic
Moher Celtic 0-2 Newmarket Celtic
Ennis Town 2-0 Tulla Utd
Bridge Utd 5-0 Sporting Ennistymon

Round 11
Shannon Olympic 1-1 Avenue Utd
Corofin Harps 4-5 Newmarket Celtic
Kildysart Celtic 2-1 Tulla Utd
Sporting Ennistymon 2-2 Moher Celtic
Ennis Town 0-2 Bridge Utd

Round 12
Shannon Olympic 2-1 Moher Celtic
Ennis Town 4-1 Kildysart Celtic
Bridge Utd 7-0 Corofin Harps
Sporting Ennistymon 2-2 Avenue Utd
Tulla Utd v Newmarket Celtic

Round 13
Tulla Utd 3-0 Sporting Ennistymon
Newmarket Celtic v Bridge Utd
Avenue Utd 1-2 Ennis Town
Moher Celtic 0-3 Corofin Harps
Shannon Olympic 5-3 Kildysart Celtic

Round 14
Bridge Utd 3-0 Shannon Olympic
Sporting Ennistymon 1-1 Ennis Town
Tulla Utd 2-0 Moher Celtic
Newmarket Celtic 8-0 Kildysart Celtic
Avenue Utd 1-2 Corofin Harps

Round 15
Shannon Olympic 1-3 Sporting Ennistymon
Bridge Utd v Tulla Utd
Ennis Town v Newmarket Celtic
Moher Celtic v Avenue Utd
Kildysart Celtic 1-2 Corofin Harps

Round 16
Shannon Olympic v Tulla Utd 
Newmarket Celtic v Sporting Ennistymon
Avenue Utd v Bridge Utd
Corofin Harps v Ennis Town
Moher Celtic v Kildysart Celtic 

Round 17
Shannon Olympic v Newmarket Celtic
Tulla Utd v Avenue Utd
Sporting Ennistymon v Corofin Harps
Bridge Utd v Kildysart Celtic
Moher Celtic v Ennis Town

Round 18
Shannon Olympic v Ennis Town
Moher Celtic v Bridge Utd
Kildysart Celtic v Sporting Ennistymon
Corofin Harps v Tulla Utd
Newmarket Celtic v Avenue Utd

Sponsors

Maloney Garden Machinery

 
T Sheils & Company Limited

 
Suttons Lighting

 
Campion Insurance

 
Banner Carpets & Flooring

 
Go to top